Weekly report 05.10.2026.-09.10.2026.

09.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED34.375.624292.758220503.933.693.093
Listing22.467.449191.352162217.325.244.560
Prime Shares397.8683.38834217.325.244.560
Prime Bonds22.069.581187.9631280
Open Market11.908.175101.40658286.608.448.533
Open Market Shares11.908.175101.40658286.608.448.533
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL34.375.624292.758220511.227.347.048

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.370,1420,851,558.723.155
BELEXline2.781,8729,071,069.704.605

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED1555592
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange