Open Market - 28.10.2026.

SymbolPrice% ChangeOpenHighLowVWAPNo. of Trans.VolumeTurnover RSD
DINNPB9.000-0,04%9.0009.0009.0009.000115135.000
DNOS1.841-1,02%1.8121.8701.8121.84161.1932.195.980
GFOM1.3000,00%1.3001.3001.3001.3004210273.000
INSA2.5504,21%2.5502.5502.5502.550347119.850
TRBG3.038-2,00%3.0503.0553.0003.038379240.000
UTSI4.200-6,67%4.2004.2004.2004.2003156655.200