Weekly report 28.09.2026.-02.10.2026.

02.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED69.116.539588.163140500.819.687.409
Listing47.603.135405.09168217.593.535.592
Prime Shares613.6295.22218217.593.535.592
Prime Bonds46.989.506399.869500
Open Market21.513.404183.07272283.226.151.817
Open Market Shares21.513.404183.07272283.226.151.817
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
MTP Shares5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
TOTAL74.566.067634.542142508.113.341.364

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.349,29-21,76-1,595.913.089
BELEXline2.752,80-25,77-0,936.948.411

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED1336489
MTP10012

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS3,31%
b-FIS6,62%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,17%
FIT1,33%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange