Weekly report 14.09.2026.-18.09.2026.

18.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED64.234.844547.212151506.792.217.480
Listing42.620.482363.06747219.531.996.655
Prime Shares2.278.66119.41219219.531.996.655
Prime Bonds40.341.821343.655280
Open Market21.614.362184.145104287.260.220.825
Open Market Shares21.614.362184.145104287.260.220.825
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP1.127.7759.60817.648.255.587
MTP Shares1.127.7759.60817.648.255.587
TOTAL65.362.619556.821152514.440.473.067

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.373,054,470,3314.428.341
BELEXline2.788,67-18,61-0,6615.895.761

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED16637123
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,34%
b-FIS0,68%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,13%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange