Weekly report 17.08.2026.-21.08.2026.

21.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED390.143.9493.324.349206506.689.934.698
Listing380.803.8003.244.763152218.432.885.750
Prime Shares13.885.120118.30946218.432.885.750
Prime Bonds366.918.6803.126.4541060
Open Market9.340.14979.58654288.257.048.948
Open Market Shares9.340.14979.58654288.257.048.948
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL390.143.9493.324.349206514.339.562.155

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,6866,415,0716.932.591
BELEXline2.812,6095,813,5318.975.519

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED18945100
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS5,37%
b-FIS6,57%
s-FIS4,17%
FIB3,95%
FIT4,03%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.368,50
Change-7,24
% -0,53%
28.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,5178
USD/RSD105,6815
Source NBS, 28.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 28.10.2026.
513.468.904.004 RSD
4.369.286.219 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
28.10.2026.
Quarterly report for the third quarter of 2026 - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
28.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - Krušik plastika a.d. , Osečina - KRPL
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
27.10.2026.
Announcement of submission and publication of Quarterly report for the third quarter of 2026 - NIS a.d., Novi Sad
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Fintel energija a.d. , Beograd