Monthly report for June 2026.

30.06.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED1.582.297.60613.478.658810483.538.382.413
Listing1.490.977.11712.700.779655218.223.059.327
Prime Shares22.860.817194.748100218.223.059.327
Prime Bonds1.468.116.30012.506.0315550
Open Market91.320.489777.879155265.315.323.086
Open Market Shares33.479.018285.204154265.315.323.086
Open Market Bonds57.841.471492.67610
MTP74.475.520634.42177.700.549.262
MTP Shares74.475.520634.42177.700.549.262
TOTAL1.656.773.12614.113.078817491.238.931.675

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.211,50-20,84-1,6944.530.053
BELEXline2.662,35-101,28-3,6651.333.588

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED224126254
MTP21016

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,61%
b-FIS0,43%
s-FIS0,79%
FIB2,15%
FIT2,02%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange