Monthly report for Mar 2026.

31.03.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED407.792.7833.473.300833484.068.448.812
Listing325.958.4522.776.374556214.148.546.670
Prime Shares100.277.688854.200129214.148.546.670
Prime Bonds225.680.7641.922.1734270
Open Market81.834.331696.926277269.919.902.142
Open Market Shares81.834.331696.926277269.919.902.142
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP47.943.673408.3321868.004.467.669
MTP Shares47.943.673408.3321868.004.467.669
TOTAL455.736.4563.881.6311.019492.072.916.481

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.226,80-3,53-0,29169.252.535
BELEXline2.761,38-2,57-0,09174.055.639

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED227105406
MTP1010184

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS2,68%
b-FIS3,59%
s-FIS1,77%
FIB2,79%
FIT2,73%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange