Monthly report for Oct 2025.

31.10.2025. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED5.048.499.94043.074.861991493.710.984.132
Listing5.003.237.55342.688.683782219.484.057.736
Prime Shares8.623.44773.583190219.484.057.736
Prime Bonds4.994.614.10642.615.0995920
Open Market45.262.387386.178209274.226.926.396
Open Market Shares45.262.387386.178209274.226.926.396
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0008.165.262.237
MTP Shares0008.165.262.237
TOTAL5.048.499.94043.074.861991501.876.246.369

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.241,9020,871,7131.702.224
BELEXline2.857,7637,001,3134.415.824

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED231247398
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,89%
b-FIS2,22%
s-FIS1,57%
FIB0,10%
FIT0,12%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange