Daily report for 29.09.2026.

29.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED2.682.68922.82411505.868.745.317
Listing1.935.26416.4655218.479.096.971
Prime Shares114.3149733218.479.096.971
Prime Bonds1.820.95015.49220
Open Market747.4256.3596287.389.648.346
Open Market Shares747.4256.3596287.389.648.346
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL2.682.68922.82411513.162.399.272

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.369,890,120,01114.314
BELEXline2.777,290,120,00427.919

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED15432019
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS8,54%
b-FIS17,09%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT2,74%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd18,18%34,02%
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad9,09%23,44%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad4,55%16,35%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange