Daily report for 25.08.2026.

25.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED3.172.57927.02911506.599.097.553
Listing40.8093483218.432.885.750
Prime Shares000218.432.885.750
Prime Bonds40.80934830
Open Market3.131.77026.6818288.166.211.803
Open Market Shares3.131.77026.6818288.166.211.803
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL3.172.57927.02911514.248.725.010

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.375,91-0,13-0,012.917.732
BELEXline2.811,76-0,140,002.917.732

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED15430128
MTP5900000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad22,73%44,09%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd13,64%19,45%
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd9,09%18,91%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange