Participation of exchange members in trading without BLOCK trading for 19.10.2026. - 23.10.2026.

Total turnover

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd99,57%15,79%5.243.277.036,285.241.591.052,21513
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd0,10%15,20%6.388.347,083.627.241,523616
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd0,07%9,36%2.244.025,004.676.200,501121
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad0,05%9,65%569.721,614.849.083,371221
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,05%16,67%326.250,004.449.439,84156
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,04%1,75%4.209.700,00495.650,0042
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd0,03%12,87%2.905.843,00702.690,00386
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,02%3,22%1.821.897,8888.150,0092
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd0,01%2,63%0,001.498.037,0009
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd0,01%3,22%792.000,00591.011,0029
Banca Intesa a.d. , Beograd0,01%1,17%1.201.950,210,0040
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,01%1,17%0,001.137.972,1104
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd0,01%2,63%0,001.001.471,0009
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,01%1,17%838.600,0042.075,0013
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,01%0,58%567.492,5032.500,0011
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,00%2,34%32.500,00265.110,0217
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,00%0,58%0,00127.680,0002

Listing

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd99,80%23,18%5.242.704.636,285.241.591.052,21483
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd0,06%17,27%4.976.235,081.109.791,52326
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,04%25,45%0,004.449.439,84056
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd0,04%9,09%99.000,003.903.840,50119
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,02%0,91%1.632.000,000,0020
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad0,02%12,73%569.721,611.036.463,371216
Banca Intesa a.d. , Beograd0,01%1,82%1.201.950,210,0040
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd0,01%3,18%704.600,0029.400,0061
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,01%0,91%567.492,5032.500,0011
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,00%1,36%0,00220.692,1103
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,00%1,82%32.500,00141.304,0213
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,00%1,82%57.847,8829.400,0031
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,00%0,45%0,002.100,0001

Open market

Member of ExchangeTurnover %No.of trans. %Turnover bidPromet kupovinaBroj trans prodajaBroj trans kupovina
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd15,51%10,83%1.412.112,002.501.730,0049
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad15,11%4,17%0,003.812.620,0005
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd12,18%3,33%2.577.700,00495.650,0022
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd11,56%10,00%2.145.025,00772.360,00102
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd11,33%30,00%2.185.523,00673.290,00315
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd7,23%5,83%1.764.050,0058.750,0061
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd5,94%7,50%0,001.498.037,0009
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd5,48%9,17%792.000,00591.011,0029
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd3,97%7,50%0,001.001.471,0009
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad3,64%0,83%0,00917.280,0001
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd3,48%2,50%838.600,0039.975,0012
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd2,27%2,50%572.400,000,0030
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad1,29%0,83%326.250,000,0010
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,51%1,67%0,00127.680,0002
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,49%3,33%0,00123.806,0004

MTP

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd50,00%50,00%0,0015.720,0001
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd50,00%50,00%15.720,000,0010