Weekly report 21.09.2026.-25.09.2026.

25.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED52.476.044446.813239506.245.372.527
Listing31.092.435264.769143218.858.704.851
Prime Shares963.1318.20128218.858.704.851
Prime Bonds30.129.304256.5681150
Open Market21.383.609182.04496287.386.667.676
Open Market Shares21.383.609182.04496287.386.667.676
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL52.476.044446.813239513.539.026.482

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
000

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.371,05-2,00-0,154.946.570
BELEXline2.778,57-10,10-0,366.359.135

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED16547124
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,20%
b-FIS0,39%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB4,58%
FIT2,71%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4980
USD/RSD104,7593
Source NBS, 26.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange