Weekly report 07.09.2026.-11.09.2026.

11.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED51.446.135438.349318507.833.720.639
Listing27.341.124232.959132219.496.621.929
Prime Shares7.259.57761.85653219.496.621.929
Prime Bonds20.081.547171.102790
Open Market24.105.011205.390186288.337.098.710
Open Market Shares24.105.011205.390186288.337.098.710
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL51.446.135438.349318515.481.976.226

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.368,58-5,62-0,4113.336.558
BELEXline2.807,28-6,40-0,2313.663.570

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED14572239
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,07%
b-FIS0,14%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,04%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange