Weekly report 31.08.2026.-04.09.2026.

04.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED32.154.699273.999193506.319.841.942
Listing12.593.370107.31078217.333.000.580
Prime Shares6.918.22658.94926217.333.000.580
Prime Bonds5.675.14448.361520
Open Market19.561.329166.689115288.986.841.362
Open Market Shares19.561.329166.689115288.986.841.362
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP1.445.44012.31827.648.255.587
MTP Shares1.445.44012.31827.648.255.587
TOTAL33.600.139286.317195513.968.097.529

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.374,206,180,4514.154.637
BELEXline2.813,6817,790,6417.570.737

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED15546141
MTP10101

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS4,41%
b-FIS2,53%
s-FIS6,28%
FIB1,00%
FIT3,83%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange