Monthly report for Apr 2026.

30.04.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED1.374.581.42111.708.056757484.814.207.531
Listing1.312.662.73811.180.574576215.045.752.305
Prime Shares29.785.778253.73876215.045.752.305
Prime Bonds1.282.876.96010.926.8365000
Open Market61.918.683527.482181269.768.455.226
Open Market Shares61.918.683527.482181269.768.455.226
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP23.159.082197.2911238.004.467.669
MTP Shares23.159.082197.2911238.004.467.669
TOTAL1.397.740.50311.905.346880492.818.675.200

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
000

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.228,381,580,1381.383.049
BELEXline2.772,5111,130,4086.754.918

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED241446257
MTP1001121

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,84%
b-FIS0,51%
s-FIS3,18%
FIB0,19%
FIT0,33%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange