Annual report for 2022.year

29.12.2022. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED36.771.030.790312.941.69219.945257.088.642.631
Listing35.055.966.257298.338.08612.101188.663.460.784
Prime Shares7.815.205.53266.444.02010.217183.199.300.784
Prime Bonds26.875.169.785228.781.9751.4570
Standard Shares365.590.9403.112.0914275.464.160.000
Open Market1.715.064.53314.603.6057.84468.425.181.847
Open Market Shares1.715.064.53314.603.6057.84468.425.181.847
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP1.525.929.22412.993.1472.815152.488.124.598
MTP Shares1.525.929.22412.993.1472.815152.488.124.598
TOTAL38.296.960.014325.934.83822.760409.576.767.229

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15824,613,830,472.299.563.848
BELEXline1.739,8628,291,653.198.604.106

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED18107118.486
MTP893826252.806

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS64,75%
b-FIS63,75%
s-FIS65,74%
FIB2,88%
FIT21,33%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange