Annual report for 2013.year

31.12.2013. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED28.464.811.014251.976.139336.437434.645.099.198
Listing8.334.418.05173.785.038325.281310.196.845.560
Prime Shares5.364.203.48747.563.672321.445185.104.715.690
Prime Bonds1.515.420.24013.422.1472.520107.300.683.160
Standard Shares1.454.794.32412.799.2191.31617.791.446.710
Open Market20.130.392.963178.191.10111.156124.448.253.638
Open Market Shares19.971.639.923176.772.43311.152124.448.253.638
Open Market Bonds158.753.0401.418.66840
MTP1.699.553.45115.030.5057.672338.099.077.814
MTP Shares1.699.553.45115.030.5057.672336.582.802.814
MTP Bonds0001.516.275.000
TOTAL30.164.364.465267.006.644344.109772.744.177.012

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15557,9734,086,5110.335.565.042
BELEXline1.104,9299,369,8811.668.095.195

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED98503414333.583
MTP281751051017.975

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS72,28%
b-FIS66,79%
s-FIS77,77%
FIB25,04%
FIT69,66%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange