Daily report for 23.10.2026.

23.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED539.100.3204.588.78314505.890.212.398
Listing538.607.7504.584.5903217.356.286.012
Prime Shares29.4002501217.356.286.012
Prime Bonds538.578.3504.584.34020
Open Market492.5704.19311288.533.926.386
Open Market Shares492.5704.19311288.533.926.386
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.259.524.817
MTP Shares0007.259.524.817
TOTAL539.100.3204.588.78314513.149.737.215

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.370,190,000,0029.400
BELEXline2.819,210,000,00157.080

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153410312
MTP5600000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd10,71%99,89%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd42,86%0,05%
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd7,14%0,02%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange