Daily report for 20.10.2026.

20.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED4.708.936.37440.105.27177506.265.679.986
Listing4.707.271.73240.091.09465218.150.265.712
Prime Shares81.9646983218.150.265.712
Prime Bonds4.707.189.76840.090.396620
Open Market1.664.64214.17712288.115.414.274
Open Market Shares1.664.64214.17712288.115.414.274
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP15.72013417.272.494.398
MTP Shares15.72013417.272.494.398
TOTAL4.708.952.09440.105.40578513.538.174.384

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.365,521,820,13109.129
BELEXline2.808,941,830,07109.129

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153431015
MTP5710101

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,01%
FIT0,01%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd21,43%99,88%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad29,22%0,03%
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd17,53%0,03%

Member participation in trading on the MTF (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd50,00%50,00%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd50,00%50,00%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange