Daily report for 30.09.2026.

30.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED47.010.523400.03363505.561.951.874
Listing31.170.406265.24243218.479.096.971
Prime Shares000218.479.096.971
Prime Bonds31.170.406265.242430
Open Market15.840.117134.79020287.082.854.903
Open Market Shares15.840.117134.79020287.082.854.903
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL47.010.523400.03363512.855.605.829

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.370,140,250,022.852.680
BELEXline2.776,61-0,68-0,023.170.147

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED155613219
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS2,03%
b-FIS4,05%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,68%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd44,35%25,91%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad5,65%25,39%
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd2,42%21,48%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange