Daily report for 11.09.2026.

11.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED2.541.09821.65349507.833.720.639
Listing677.6795.77418219.496.621.929
Prime Shares104.3858896219.496.621.929
Prime Bonds573.2944.885120
Open Market1.863.41915.87831288.337.098.710
Open Market Shares1.863.41915.87831288.337.098.710
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL2.541.09821.65349515.481.976.226

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.368,580,440,03277.495
BELEXline2.807,280,480,02277.495

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154321037
MTP5800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd28,57%33,26%
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd18,37%17,83%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad9,18%11,49%

Value1.370,19
Change0,00
% 0,00%
23.10.2026. 14:10:01More
EUR/RSD117,4822
USD/RSD104,8012
Source NBS, 23.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 23.10.2026.
513.149.737.215 RSD
4.367.893.495 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange