BELEX15 BELEXline

BELEXline - 23.10.2026.

130901803653y

Dnevni podaci 23.10.2026.

Vrednost2.819,21
% Promena0,00
Promena0,00
Promet157.080
Mesečna promena42,60
Godišnja promena-30,50

Indeksna korpa

SimbolFFCProcenat
AERO17,12%10,00%
TGAS14,11%10,00%
NIIS13,97%10,00%
DNOS23,30%10,00%
MTLC72,95%10,00%
JESV54,88%6,94%
FINT5,70%6,17%
IMPL15,00%5,38%
DNREM12,88%5,06%
INFM60,28%3,74%
ENHL10,32%3,40%
KOPB19,85%2,90%
AMSO31,24%2,55%
IRTL82,94%2,37%
GFOM16,06%1,88%
PUUE28,02%1,81%
BASB48,03%1,49%
LSTA14,70%1,48%
TRBG93,99%1,15%
PPVA25,81%1,09%
PPTA90,00%0,92%
UTSI17,90%0,81%
THHM33,17%0,56%
TLVC33,55%0,32%